DEVONPORT ROAD (97) LIMITED

Company number 04846624

Registered office address
97 Devonport Road, London, W12 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVENPORT ROAD (97) LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 07 Nov 2003