ASHGATE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04834353

Registered office address
Belgravia House 115 Rockingham Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S1 4EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
JACQUES PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Jul 2003 - 06 Nov 2007