MURANO GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04828616

Registered office address
39-40 Skylines Village, Limeharbour, London, England, E14 9TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHLEY SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED 14 Apr 2011 - 03 Oct 2013
ZHE JIANG MING YANG ENTRANCE TRADE CO., LTD 31 Oct 2006 - 14 Apr 2011
CAMCHART LIMITED 10 Jul 2003 - 31 Oct 2006