ENCANA (U.K.) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04825184

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, 90 Victoria Street, Bristol, BS1 6DP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 8 July 2016
due by 22 July 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSEFORMAT LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 28 Aug 2003