SEREN MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 04825121

Registered office address
C/O Magstim, Spring Gardens, Whitland, Dyfed, SA34 0HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 347 LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 16 Jul 2003