CANOPIUS HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 04818520

Registered office address
Gallery 9 One Lime Street, London, EC3M 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CANOPIUS HOLDINGS UK LTD 08 Jan 2004 - 17 Apr 2007
MAGICSUNNY LIMITED 02 Jul 2003 - 08 Jan 2004