BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AP CAPITAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04813507

Registered office address
Fairman Harris, 3rd Floor North, 224-236 Walworth Road, London, England, SE17 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2019
due by 17 September 2019

Last statement dated 3 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABIOLA PUBLISHING LTD. 27 Jun 2003 - 03 Sep 2014