ULIVE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 04813101

Registered office address
Foundation Building, 765 Brownlow Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, L69 7ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3231) LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 09 Oct 2003