GRAHAM PEARSON TV LIMITED

Company number 04807195

Registered office address
Fern Cottage Downs Road, Dundry, Bristol, Bristol, BS41 8LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM PEARSON LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 30 Jul 2003