BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLARENDON BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04804825

Registered office address
Pathfinder Farm Ramscote Lane, Bellingdon, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP5 2XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IIBU BUSINESS SUPPORT EUROPE LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 21 Sep 2011
IIB BUSINESS SUPPORT EUROPE LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 24 Aug 2010
IIB BUSINESS SUPPORT - UK LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 04 May 2004