BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON TRADING GROUP LTD.

Company number 04790486

Registered office address
62c Randolph Avenue, London, W9 1BE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2004
due by 6 April 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 6 June 2017
due by 20 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LONDON PROPERTIES EXCHANGE LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 22 Jul 2003