BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAT TRICK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04789044

Registered office address
Hanover House, 14 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2019
due by 26 June 2019

Last statement dated 12 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENLEAF PRODUCTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Jun 2003 - 22 Jul 2003