TRANSITION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04787596

Registered office address
Hi Temp Works, 480 Penistone Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S6 2FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2020
due by 29 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24450 - Other non-ferrous metal production
Previous company names
Name Period
BAVERSTOCK AGENCIES LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 24 Nov 2003