JAMES PRINT & DESIGN LTD

Company number 04784819

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
TEES GROUP LTD 03 Jun 2003 - 25 May 2004