BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EVOLUTION PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04783318

Registered office address
Little Statenborough House, Sandwich Road, Eastry, Kent, CT13 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2019
due by 4 June 2019

Last statement dated 21 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL HENDY LIMITED 02 Jun 2003 - 15 Apr 2005