BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RADARLUX RADAR SYSTEMS (U.K) LIMITED

Company number 04780703

Registered office address
15 Warwick Road, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 6YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
RADARLUX (U.K) LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 27 Jun 2003