BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RECORDING LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 04780435

Registered office address
Decoy Studios Old Church Road, Melton, Woodbridge, Suffolk, IP13 6DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2018
due by 15 September 2018

Last statement dated 1 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORDING LOGISTICS PLC 29 May 2003 - 22 Nov 2004