ABBEY SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04776167

Registered office address
17 Hertford Avenue, London, England, SW14 8EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2019
due by 6 June 2019

Last statement dated 23 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 23 May 2003 - 19 Aug 2010