LONPALL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04767199

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TARBY LIMITED 16 May 2003 - 13 Feb 2006