LAW 2457 LIMITED

Company number 04747563

Registered office address
Graham House 7 Wyllyotts Place, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 2JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ROWLANDSON ORGANISATION LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 13 Sep 2007
LAW 2402 LIMITED 29 Apr 2003 - 09 Sep 2003