COMPELLO FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04746415

Registered office address
Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEPRO FINANCE LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 10 Nov 2011
CAMEL FINANCE LIMITED 08 May 2003 - 26 Jun 2003
PINCO 1938 LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 08 May 2003