PERENCO CUU LONG LIMITED

Company number 04740791

Registered office address
8 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
CONOCOPHILLIPS (U.K.) CUU LONG LIMITED 22 Apr 2003 - 22 Feb 2013