MCR INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04735213

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
100% LTD 15 Apr 2003 - 17 May 2012