BACK ON TRACK LIMITED

Company number 04731811

Registered office address
Numeric House, 98 Station Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA15 7BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SARAH CONNORS LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 12 May 2008