CAMHALL DESIGN & CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04729566

Registered office address
373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middx, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMHALL DESIGN & CONSULTING LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 16 Apr 2003