CHRISTY COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 04723745

Registered office address
Robson Laidler Llp, Fernwood House Fernwood Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE2 1TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2399 LIMITED 04 Apr 2003 - 11 Apr 2003