ROYAL MARSDEN CANCER CAMPAIGN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04722285

Registered office address
Royal Marsden Hospital, 203 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (528) LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 28 May 2003