A E MEDICOLEGAL LIMITED

Company number 04717334

Registered office address
Vantage Lower Ground Floor, 20-24 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 March 2017
due by 14 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 31 March 2008
due by 28 April 2008

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AE MEDICALEGAL LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 10 Apr 2003