THE ASSET TRADES AND TRAINING ASSOCIATION

Company number 04714754

Registered office address
C/O 26-28 Southernhay East, Exeter, Devon, EX1 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSET SKILLS 10 Mar 2004 - 27 Mar 2014
PROPERTY, HOUSING AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SKILLS 28 Mar 2003 - 10 Mar 2004