BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STAR CHAMBER LIMITED

Company number 04710921

Registered office address
Old Brewery, 22 Russell Street, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTS 308 LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 20 Jun 2003