SOUTHAMPTON PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04703646

Registered office address
153 Lynchford Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, England, GU14 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART RIDERS LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 26 Sep 2017
RAY'S RIDER WEAR LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 12 Oct 2004