FULGO TRADING LTD

Company number 04686951

Registered office address
44 The Pantiles, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, TN2 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLELOGICAL (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 27 Mar 2015
B & A 0306 LIMITED 05 Mar 2003 - 19 Mar 2003