BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAMBRIAN HERITAGE REGENERATION TRUST LTD

Company number 04681702

Registered office address
Llanelly House, Bridge Street, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, SA15 3UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 February 2017
due by 14 March 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YMDDIRIEDOLAETH ATGYFNERTHU TREFTADAETH SIR GAR 28 Feb 2003 - 25 Feb 2015