BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AKG LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04679360

Registered office address
49 High Street, Burnham-On-Crouch, Essex, England, CM0 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2019
due by 20 February 2019

Last statement dated 6 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AKG-IMAGES LIMITED 26 Feb 2003 - 28 Apr 2003