COMCEN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04669564

Registered office address
Bruce Road, Swansea West Industrial Park, Fforestfach, Swansea, SA5 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 334 LIMITED 18 Feb 2003 - 03 Jul 2003