Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DFT OLR4 LIMITED

Company number 04661194

Registered office address
Albany House, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSPENNINE EXPRESS LIMITED 15 Dec 2014 - 20 Mar 2019
SOUTH EASTERN TRAINS LIMITED 11 Mar 2014 - 15 Dec 2014
WESTMINSTER RAIL LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 11 Mar 2014