EAST LONDON LIFT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04659483

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2330 LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 27 Feb 2003