BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXSEL (INT) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 04628632

Registered office address
32 Stamford Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 1EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EXSEL (INT) LTD 06 Jan 2003 - 15 May 2006