ROOFTOP MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 04621865

Registered office address
6th Floor 65 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOF TOP MORTGAGES LIMITED 16 Apr 2003 - 16 Jun 2003
IBIS (815) LIMITED 19 Dec 2002 - 16 Apr 2003