DAIKIN AIRCONDITIONING UK LIMITED

Company number 04616794

Registered office address
The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2358 LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 26 Mar 2003