GUILD COUNTRY HOMES (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 04616289

Registered office address
Knarsboro House, Bradley Road, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 1XB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCONGLEN LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 12 Jan 2004