TANDBERG PRODUCTS UK LIMITED

Company number 04616240

Registered office address
1 Callaghan Square, Cardiff, CF10 5BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CODIAN LIMITED 30 Apr 2003 - 21 Oct 2008
CONVIDIA LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 30 Apr 2003