BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABROAD ACTUALLY LIMITED

Company number 04616090

Registered office address
18 Suite 18, 4th Floor Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, England, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2018
due by 26 December 2018

Last statement dated 12 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SPANISH PROPERTY SHOP LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 13 Oct 2005