BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE SENAD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04613709

Registered office address
1 St George's Vernon Gate, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2018
due by 24 December 2018

Last statement dated 10 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DOLPHINS SCHOOL LIMITED 10 Dec 2002 - 16 Jul 2003