BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

10170 LIMITED

Company number 04613188

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Royal Exchange, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 3LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Dec 2002 - 14 Aug 2006