THE SPECIALIST WORKS LIMITED

Company number 04604217

Registered office address
4 Abbey Wood Road, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSERT HOUSE LIMITED 29 Nov 2002 - 11 Dec 2015