BIFFA GS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04602885

Registered office address
Coronation Road, Cressex, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSTAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 13 Jul 2015
NTR UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 18 Jan 2006
TOLL ROADS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 17 Apr 2003