BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SR 2014 LIMITED

Company number 04597257

Registered office address
5 Ashton House, Slate Wharf, Castlefield, Manchester, M15 4SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 November 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MODE INVESTMENTS LTD 21 Nov 2002 - 14 Jul 2014