BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

R G B UNIWAVE LTD

Company number 04597042

Registered office address
Hirnant, Soar, Brecon, Powys, LD3 9LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
CALDER SERVICES AND DESIGN LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 01 Nov 2007