Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WINTERHILL LARGO PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04594996

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2015
due by 31 October 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID CURRIE LIMITED 19 Nov 2002 - 14 Sep 2012